Birmovka

Otázky nájdete na hlavnej stránke v sekcii DOKUMENTY, TEXTY A ODKAZY , alebo TU

Skupinky Mútne

  • 1. Skupina – internátna: Paula Murínová   
    • Katarína Kšenzuláková
    • Margita Jozefjaková
    • Sabína Vraňáková
    • Eva Paterková
    • Erika Trajová
    • Zlatka Kšenzuláková
    • Marcela Vajdáková
    • Adela Bugajová                               
  • 2. Skupina – stredoškoláčky: Gabriela Holubjaková
    • Jurčáková Beata      
    • Kšenzuláková Dominika      
    • Holubjáková Janka 
    • Grobarčíková Janka
    • Kosmeľová Mária   
    • Kšenzuláková Júlia 
    • Olašáková Beáta   
    • Šurinová Mária
  • 3. Skupina – deviatačky: Janka Jozefiaková
    • Kosmeľová Monika
    • Petruláková Simona
    • Pjonteková Patrícia
    • Samuhelová Monika
    • Blažeňáková Adela
    • Kosmeľová Karin
    • Rončáková Dominika
    • Tomašáková Janka
  • 4. Skupina – deviatačky: Marta Jozefiaková
    • Kšenzuláková Monika
    • Mlynarčíková Gabriela
    • Rypáková Alexandra
    • Veselovska Ľubica
    • Hewová Nikola
    • Holubjaková Alžbeta
    • Kosmeľová Zuzana
    • Kubalová Michaela
  • 5. Skupina – deviatačky: Zuzana Ondreková
    • Brišová Sára                      
    • Godišová Beáta               
    • Holubjaková Miška                        
    • Boleková Soňa                 
    • Jaňáková Mária               
    • Skutková Patrícia                            
    • Vojtasová Zuzana  
    • Natália Sekerášová                                                                              
  • 6. Skupina – internátna: Janka Mrekajová
    • Lenka Tvarožková
    • Katarína Vnenková
    • Adriana Kozaňáková
    • Bianka Jurčáková
    • Petra Kšenzuláková
    • Laura Rafajová
    • Veronika Kšendzuliaková
    • Barborka Ďuranová
  • 7. Skupina – Peter Bugaj
    • Tomašák Dávid
    • Tisoň Ondrej
    • Jurčák Jakub
    • Lukašák Ján
    • Plechár Martin
    • Straka Matej
    • Vojtas Andrej
    • Pjontek Lukáš
    • Sekula Lukáš
    • Tisoň Vladimír
  • 8. Skupina – Stanislav Kubaľák
    • Muller Jakub                          
    • Iglarčík  Marián                      
    • Judiak Andrej                         
    • Karliak Marek                        
    • Majcher Dávid                       
    • Rončák Alexander                
    • Holubjak Jozef                       
    • Matejas Alex         
    • Jankola Marek
  • 9. Skupina – Pavol Bugaj a Juraj Pepucha
    • Brišš Jozef                               
    • Kubala Anton                                         
    • Jurčák Oliver                                          
    • Holubjak Adam                                     
    • Kšenzulák Maroš                                  
    • Mrekaj Andrej                                       
    • Vojtas Henrich                                       
    • Burdilák Boris                                         
    • Jozefjak Tomáš
  • 10. Skupina – Lukáš Holubjak 
    • Durčák Ondrej
    • Ďurana Jakub
    • Jurčák Blažej
    • Kriš Jozef
    • Murín Jozef
    • Müller Peter
    • Pelda Matúš
    • Slovík Juraj
    • Vraňák Tobias

Skupinky Beňadovo 

  • 1. Skupina – Nikoleta Rambalová
    • Babečková Sára
    • Chudiaková Margaréta
    • Pátereková Alexandra
    • Podstrelená Klára
    • Rambalová Zdenka
    • Zvrteľová Barbara
    • Zvrteľová Vanesa
  • 2. Skupina – Beátka Triebeľová
    • Babečková Salome
    • Kováľová Anna
    • Majdová Žaneta
    • Pátereková Stanislava
    • Páterková Ivana
    • Páterková Kristína
    • Šubjaková Veronika
  • 3. Skupina – Michal Ondrek
    • Bugaj Lukáš
    • Bugaj Rastislav
    • Gašpierik Jozef
    • Igľarčík Šimon
    • Kampa Ján
    • Kapičák Stanislav
    • Kováľ Marek
    • Majda Matúš
  • 4. Skupina – Jaroslav Kubaľák
    • Margeťák Dávid
    • Paterek Timotej
    • Páterek Jakub
    • Páterek Zdenko
    • Podstrelený Filip
    • Triebel Michal
    • Triebeľ Zdenko
    • Zavodančík Marco

Adorácie – harmonogram

Dátum Skupina Téma
15.11. 1.Paula Murínová Dary a charizmy všeobecne
22.11. 7.Peter Bugaj Dary D.Sv. konkrétne
29.11. 2.Gabriela Holubjáková  
6.12. Prvý piatok  
13.12. 8. Stanislav Kubalák  
20.12. 3. Janka Jozefiaková  
27.12. Vianočné prázdniny  
3.1. Prvý piatok  
10.1. 9. Pavol Bugaj, Juraj Pepucha  
17.1. 4. Marta Jozefiaková  
24.1. 10. Lukáš Holubják  
31.1 5. Zuzana Ondreková  
7.2. Prvý piatok  
14.2. 6. Janka Mrekajová  
21.2. 1. Paula Murínová    
28.2. 7. Peter Bugaj  
6.3. Prvý piatok  
13.3. 2. Gabriela Holubjáková  
20.3. 8. Stanislav Kubalák  
27.3. 3. Janka Jozefiaková  
3.4. Prvý piatok  
10.4. Veľký piatok  
17.4. 9. Pavol Bugaj, Juraj Pepucha  
24.4. 4. Marta Jozefiaková  
1.5. Prvý piatok  
8.5. 10. Lukáš Holubják  
15.5. 5. Zuzana Ondreková  
22.5. 6. Janka Mrekajová  
29.5. 1. Paula Murínová    
5.6. Prvý piatok  
12.6. 7. Peter Bugaj  
19.6. 2. Gabriela Holubjáková  
26.6. 8. Stanislav Kubalák  
3.7. Prvý piatok  
10.7. 3. Janka Jozefiaková  
17.7. 9. Pavol Bugaj, Juraj Pepucha  
24.7. 4. Marta Jozefiaková  
31.7 10. Lukáš Holubják